_ _
_ _ _ Banner _
_
_ _ _ _ _
_

Kablage »

Fiber LC-ST

Antal träffar : 4 Vy : Urval : Sortering :
KFM-STLC-100 KFM-STLC-100
1m multimode 62,5/125 LC-ST fiber
Tillverkarens artikelnr: RL7001
 
KFM-STLC-200 KFM-STLC-200
2m multimode 62,5/125 LC-ST fiber
Tillverkarens artikelnr: RL7002
 
KFM-STLC-300 KFM-STLC-300
3m multimode 62,5/125 LC-ST fiber
Tillverkarens artikelnr: RL7003
 
KFM-STLC-500 KFM-STLC-500
5m multimode 62,5/125 LC-ST fiber
Tillverkarens artikelnr: RL7005
 
_ _

_ FMCC Distribution AB ADRESS
FMCC Distribution AB
Sylveniusgatan 5 D
754 50 UPPSALA
 
KONTAKT
Telefon: +46 (0)18-56 18 00

e-post
 
ÖVRIGT
Org.nr: 556592-5988
Bankgiro: 5547-9109
Postgiro: 251173-1